Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Grupper
Grupp 1 Grupp 2 Grupp 3 Grupp 4
Boo FF 3:7 Gustavsbergs IF Jarlabergs IF Jarlabergs IF 03:2
Boo FF 3:3 Jarlabergs IF 04:2 Värmdö IF Sickla IF
Älta IF Boo FF 3:6 Ingarö IF Boo FF 3:52
Järla IF FK Boo FF 3:2 Boo FF 3:47 Boo FF 3:4
Värmdö IF vit
Spelschema
GRUPP 1

Fredag 10 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag      Resultat

Nacka IP 1

1815

Boo FF 3:7

Boo FF 3:3        2-1

Nacka IP 2

1815

Järla IF FK

Älta IF               0-3


Lördag 11 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag

Nacka IP 1

800

Boo FF 3:3

Älta IF         1-9

Nacka IP 2

800

Boo FF 3:7

Järla IF FK    3-0

Nacka IP 1

940

Boo FF 3:3

Värmdö IF vit1-4

Nacka IP 2

940

Boo FF 3:7

Älta IF   0-0

Nacka IP 1

1120

Älta IF

Värmdö IF vi 2-0

Nacka IP 2

1120

Boo FF 3:3

Järla IF FK  3-0

Nacka IP 1

1300

Boo FF 3:7

Värmdö IF vit1-2


Söndag 12 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag

Nacka IP 1

830

Järla IF FK

Värmdö IF vit1-1


GRUPP 2

Fredag 10 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag   

Nacka IP 1

1910

Jarlabergs IF 04:2

Boo FF 3:2

Resultat
6-0

Lördag 11 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag

Nacka IP 1

1720

Boo FF 3:2

Boo FF 3:6 2-1

Nacka IP 2

1720

Gustavsbergs IF

Jarlabergs IF 04:2 0-3

Nacka IP 1

1900

Gustavsbergs IF

Boo FF 3:2 4-2

Nacka IP 2

1900

Jarlabergs IF 04:2

Boo FF 3:6 14-1


Söndag 12 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag

Nacka IP 2

830

Gustavsbergs IF

Boo FF 3:6 5-0



GRUPP 3

Fredag 10 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag         

Nacka IP 2

1910

Jarlabergs IF

Boo FF 3:47

Resultat
4-0

Lördag 11 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag

Nacka IP 1

1440

Värmdö IF

Ingarö IF 1-0

Nacka IP 1

1630

Värmdö IF

Boo FF 3:47 1-0

Nacka IP 2

1630

Ingarö IF

Jarlabergs IF0-2

Nacka IP 1

1810

Jarlabergs IF

Värmdö IF 0-0

Nacka IP 2

1810

Ingarö IF

Boo FF 3:47 2-0


GRUPP 4

Lördag 11 oktober

Plan

Tid

Hemmalag

Bortalag

Nacka IP 1

850

Sickla IF

Boo FF 3:4  3-0

Nacka IP 2

850

Jarlabergs IF 03:2

Boo FF 3:524-0

Nacka IP 1

1030

Jarlabergs IF 03:2

Boo FF 3:4 3-0

Nacka IP 2

1030

Sickla IF

Boo FF 3:523-0

Nacka IP 1

1210

Jarlabergs IF 03:2

Sickla IF 3-1

Nacka IP 2

1210

Boo FF 3:52

Boo FF 3:4 2-2



SLUTSPEL  SÖNDAG 12 OKTOBER

Plan

Tid

Matchtyp

Hemmalag

Bortalag

NIP 1

11.00

Kvartsfinal 1

Boo FF 3:7

JarlabergsIF03:2 0-4

NIP 2

11.00

Kvartsfinal 2

Gustavsbergs IF

Jarlabergs IF 0-2

NIP 1

12.40

Kvartsfinal 3

Värmdö IF

JarlabergsIF 04:21-2

NIP 2

12.40

Kvartsfinal 4

Sickla IF

Älta IF 1-2

NIP 1

15.40

Semifinal 1

Jarlabergs IF 03:2

Jarlabergs IF 5-3

NIP 2

15.40

Semifinal 2

Jarlabergs IF 04:2

Älta IF 0-0 -- 3-2 E.S

NIP 1

18.10

FINAL

Jarlabergs IF 03:2

JarlabergsIF04:2 1-0

NIP 2

18.10

plac 3-4

Jarlabergs IF

Älta IF 1-2


 
Stolta Sponsorer
https://www.svenskaspel.se/grasroten
Bingo Stockholm - Alla hallar